Order by: Relevance, Product Rating
Price: Low to High, High to Low


Image of 2F-Spiele 504
2F-Spiele 504

Strategy Game / Recommended Minimum Age: 12 years / Min. Number of Players: 2 / Max. Players: 4 / Approximate Duration: 30 - 120 min / Game Author: Friedemann Friese / Game Graphics Designer: Harald Lieske / Material: Cardboard

£67.49


Image of 2-Power 9Y819
2-Power 9Y819

Laptop AC Adapter / Total Output Power: 130 Watt

£27.40


Image of 2-Power CAA0625A
2-Power CAA0625A

Laptop AC Adapter / Current: 3.5 A



Image of 2-Power CAA0689B
2-Power CAA0689B

Laptop AC Adapter / Total Output Power: 90 Watt / Output Voltage: 20 V

£17.98


Image of 3com 10GBase-LR XFP (3CXFP92)
3com 10GBase-LR XFP (3CXFP92)

Transceiver / LAN Standard: Ethernet 10GBase-LR / Connections: SC / Interfaces: XFP

£129.00


Image of 3com 3CSFP91 1000BASE-SX LC SFP
3com 3CSFP91 1000BASE-SX LC SFP

Transceiver / LAN Standard: Ethernet 1000Base-SX / Connections: LC / Interfaces: SFP / Cable Mode: Fibre multimode / Transmission Coverage: 550 m / Optical Wavelength: 850 nm

£17.99


Image of 3com 3CSFP93 1000Base-T RJ45 SFP
3com 3CSFP93 1000Base-T RJ45 SFP

Transceiver / LAN Standard: Ethernet 1000Base-T / Connections: RJ45 / Interfaces: SFP / Cable Mode: Copper

£45.88


Image of 3com EtherLink 10/100 PCI TX M
3com EtherLink 10/100 PCI TX M

Fast Ethernet Network Interface Card / Bus: PCI / LAN Connection: 1 x RJ45 / LAN Standard: Fast-Ethernet (10/100 Mbit/s) / LAN Protocols: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u / Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps / Cabling Types: 10Base-T, 100Base-TX / Characteristics: Wake on...

£10.04


Image of 3com Megahertz LAN 10/100 mit XJACK
3com Megahertz LAN 10/100 mit XJACK

Fast Ethernet Network Interface Card / Bus: PCMCIA / LAN Connection: 1 x XJACK / LAN Standard: Fast-Ethernet (10/100 Mbit/s) / LAN Protocols: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u / Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps / Cabling Types: 10Base-T, 100Base-TX / Characteristics: Full...

£19.99


Image of 3Dconnexion 2 Port USB 2.0 Hub (3DX-700051)
3Dconnexion 2 Port USB 2.0 Hub (3DX-700051)

USB 2.0-Hub / Number of Ports: 2 / Interface: 2 x USB 2.0 / Design: External / Power Supply: USB (Bus powered)

£12.99


Image of 3Dconnexion CADMOUSE
3Dconnexion CADMOUSE

Wired Mouse, Laser Mouse / Motion Sensor: Optical / Schnittstelle: USB / Max. Resolution: 1,000 DPI / Number of Keys: 7 / Compatible Operating System: Windows / Scroll Wheel Feature: 2-Way Scrolling / Power Supply: cable / Properties: Plug & Play, Adjustable...

£93.00


Image of 3Dconnexion CADMOUSE PAD
3Dconnexion CADMOUSE PAD

Gaming Mouse Pad / Suitable for: Mouse Pad, Gaming Mouse Pad / Materials: Silicone, Micro Fibre / Colour: Black / Properties: Wear Resistant, Antistatic, Gaming Mouse Pad, Reflection Proof / Features: Anti-Slip Coating / Length: 350 mm / Width: 250 mm...

£33.98


Image of 3Dconnexion CadMouse Pad Compact
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pad Compact

Mouse Pad / Suitable for: Mouse Pad / Material: Micro Fibre / Colour: Black / Properties: Gaming Mouse Pad / Features: Anti-Slip Coating / Width: 250 mm / Depth: 250 mm

£19.34


Image of 3Dconnexion CadMouse Wireless 3DX-700062
3Dconnexion CadMouse Wireless 3DX-700062

Wireless Mouse / Motion Sensor: Optical / Schnittstelle: Bluetooth / Max. Resolution: 7,200 DPI / Number of Keys: 7 / Compatible Operating System: Windows / Power Supply: battery pack / Properties: Plug & Play / Features: Nano-USB Receiver / Design: Right...

£104.90


Image of 3Dconnexion SpaceMouse Enterprise
3Dconnexion SpaceMouse Enterprise

3D Controller / Schnittstelle: USB / Compatible Operating Systems: Windows, Mac OS X / Power Supply: cable / Properties: Plug & Play / Colour: Black / Motif: Plain colour / Length: 24.9 cm / Width: 15.4 cm / Weight: 800 g

£414.00


Image of 3Dconnexion Spacemouse Pro USB
3Dconnexion Spacemouse Pro USB

3D Controller / Scanning Technology: 3D Cap / Motion Sensor: 3D Cap / Number of Keys: 15 / Compatible Operating System: Mac OS X / Scroll Wheel Feature: 360° Scroll / Features: Wireless / Colour: Black / Length: 20.4 cm / Width: 14.2 cm / Weight: 665...

£314.00


Image of 3Dconnexion Spacemouse Pro Wireless
3Dconnexion Spacemouse Pro Wireless

3D Controller / Scanning Technology: 3D Cap / Motion Sensor: 3D Cap / Schnittstelle: USB / Number of Keys: 15 / Compatible Operating System: Mac OS X / Scroll Wheel Feature: 360° Scroll / Features: Wireless / Colour: Black / Length: 20.4 cm / Width:...

£339.95


Image of 3Dconnexion SpaceMouse Wireless
3Dconnexion SpaceMouse Wireless

3D Controller / Scanning Technology: 3D Cap / Motion Sensors: Optical, 3D Cap / Schnittstelle: Bluetooth / Colours: Black, Silver

£157.90


Image of 3Dconnexion SpaceNavigator for Notebooks
3Dconnexion SpaceNavigator for Notebooks

3D Controller, Infrared Mouse / Scanning Technologies: 3D Cap, Infrared / Motion Sensors: Optical, 3D Cap / Schnittstelle: USB 1.1 / Number of Keys: 2 / Compatible Operating Systems: Mac OS X, Linux, Windows / Scroll Wheel Feature: 360° Scroll / Power...

£159.95


Image of 3M EM500GPS
3M EM500GPS

Infrared Mouse / Scanning Technology: Infrared / Motion Sensor: Optical / Number of Keys: 3 / Compatible Operating System: Mac OS X / Scroll Wheel Feature: 2-Way Scrolling / Colour: Black

£51.42


Image of 3M EM550GPL
3M EM550GPL

Infrared Mouse / Scanning Technology: Infrared / Motion Sensor: Optical / Number of Keys: 3 / Scroll Wheel Feature: 2-Way Scrolling / Colour: Black

£90.48


Image of 3M EM550GPS
3M EM550GPS

Infrared Mouse / Scanning Technology: Infrared / Motion Sensor: Optical / Schnittstelle: USB / Number of Keys: 3 / Compatible Operating System: Mac OS X / Scroll Wheel Feature: 2-Way Scrolling / Colour: Black

£83.05


Image of 3M Ergonomic Mouse, EM500GPL-AM, Large
3M Ergonomic Mouse, EM500GPL-AM, Large

Infrared Mouse / Scanning Technology: Infrared / Motion Sensor: Optical / Schnittstelle: PS/2 / Number of Keys: 3 / Compatible Operating Systems: Mac OS X, Windows 7, Windows 8, Windows 10, Windows Vista, Windows XP / Properties: Plug & Play / Design:...

£51.24


Image of 3M FR530CB
3M FR530CB

Footrest / Suitable for: Ergonomic Workplace / Ergonomic

£51.73


Image of 3M Keyboard Gel Wrist WR310
3M Keyboard Gel Wrist WR310

Keyboard Wrist Rest / Suitable for: Keyboard / Suitable for: Sitting Workplace / Properties: Anti-slip Coating / Colour: Available in various colours

£24.48